Leadership

 

Name Position Dragon
Diem Sr. Weyrwoman Gold Zsaviranth
H'rik Weyrleader Bronze Wendryth
Nasrin Jr. Weyrwoman Gold Rajakhelath
Vosji Weyrlingmaster Blue Iskanzivoth

 

Whirlwind Wing

 

Name Position Dragon
H'rik Weyrleader Bronze Wendryth
J'ack Wingrider Bronze Conneth
Ko'an Wingrider Bronze Zodaiyath
R'kyr Wingrider Bronze Dhazkyth
D'kan Wingrider Brown Kazavoth
Doji Dragonhealer Trainee Brown Raktraeth
M'tej Wingrider Brown Temyrth
R'mar Wingrider Brown Jerelloth
Zeyta Wingrider Brown Kczyslawborth
H'ai Wingrider Blue Rhavinaeth

 

Sirocco Wing

 

Name Position Dragon
R'ku Wingleader Bronze Kabelkath
A'lira Wingsecond (Reserve DH) Brown Kyprioth
R'keon Wingrider Bronze Qalamath
S'rael Wingrider Bronze Wovocyth
Kaly Wingrider Blue Yondath
Lyda Wingrider Blue Jagastjarnath
Xia Wingrider Blue Zafroxth

 

Parhelion Wing

 

Name Position Dragon
Eala Wingleader Green Oriahysciath
Divale Wingsecond (Reserve DH) Brown Lukoith
G'tan Wingrider Bronze Zinakoth
Il'ian Wingrider Bronze Sargaeroth
Zh'ain Wingrider Bronze Josvikuth
Naomi Wingrider Brown Aionedyth
Iska Wingrider Blue Tyluveth
Brynn Wingrider Green Diavath
Lemia Wingrider Green Horith
Tahi Wingrider Green Golgrainth
Yukie Dragonhealer Trainee Green Inayalinaeth

 

Arroyo Wing

 

Name Position Dragon
Zaria Wingleader Blue Azrith
Ji'or Wingrider Bronze Eyzaroth
R'xim Wingrider Bronze Shalnth
Th'bek Wingrider Bronze Tavuqth
Agertha Wingrider Green Kestrath
Chelsa Wingrider Green Kuramaeth
K'mine Wingrider Green Vedziyath
Moanna Wingrider Green Maeveth
Riza Wingrider Green Navikoth
S'ayde Wingrider Green Kataskiath

 

Mirage Wing

 

Name Position Dragon
Diem Wingleader Gold Zsaviranth
Nasrin Wingsecond Gold Rajakhelath
Erei Dragonhealer Trainee green Khetanaxeroth

 

Mosaic Wing

 

Name Position Dragon
Vosji Weyrlingmaster Blue Iskanzivoth
Kyara AWLM Green Liareth
Miel AWLM Green Ivaenth
Ca'elian Weyrling Bronze Tuanhjaliteth
E'gus Weyrling Green Szokanith
Ainslee Weyrling Blue Keryth
Sesa Weyrling Blue Edleveth
En'rys Weyrling Green Briamiorth

 

The Dragonhealers

 

Name Position Dragon
A’lira Reserve Dragonhealer Brown Kyprioth
Erei Dragonhealer Trainee Green Khetanaxeroth
I'yn Dragonhealer (Orthopedics) Green Vazirynath
Trek Dragonhealer Blue Kanyith
Yukie Dragonhealer Green Inayalinaeth
Divale Reserve Dragonhealer Brown Lukoith
Doji Dragonhealer Trainee Brown Raktraeth

 

Weyrfolk

 

Name Position
Eidruko Guard Recruit
Ksenia Weyrfolk
Magdaline Assistant Headwoman
Neryk Weyrfolk (Dragonless)
Onari Weyrfolk (Diem’s Assistant)
Petunia Assistant Headwoman
Raghnall Weyrfolk
Suveren Weyfolk (Handyman)
Thenan Weyrfolk (Stablehand)
Tobin Weyrfolk (Stablehand)
Valeori Weyrfolk (Kitchen Assistant)
Viosha Weyrfolk
Xanthee Weyrfolk (Nasrin’s Assistant)

 

The Bazaar

 

Name Position
Atticus Bazaar Merchant (Bartender)
Beris Bazaar Merchant (The Pit)
Caireann Bazaar Merchant (Steen)
Cascabel Bazaarfolk
Davis Bazaar Merchant
Illianu Bazaar Proprietor (Apothecary)
Josef Bazaar Merchant
Ramita Bazaar Merchant (Steen)
Topiltzin Bazaar Proprietor (Tlatoani)
Virgilio Bazaar Proprietor (Cheesemaker)
Vitus Family Head (Steen)
Zephanya Bazaar Merchant (Dustbowl)

 

Crafters

 

Name Craft Rank
Alesa Harper Master
Asher Harper Journeyman
Catryn Harper Journeyman
Dimity Harper Journeyman
Evelyn Harper Journeyman
Realilina Harper Journeyman
Sovaria Harper Jr. Journeyman
Kanriel Harper Apprentice
Lyllian Harper Apprentice
Rhasa Harper Apprentice
Valenia Healer Master
Syteran Healer Sr. Journeyman
Amarante Healer Journeyman
Baezyl Healer Journeyman
Xieli Healer Journeyman
Elisov Herder Journeyman
Tiberius Miner Journeyman
Malosim Miner Jr. Journeyman
Sandaren Smith Sr. Apprentice
Alsha Starcraft Journeyman
Ramita Vintner Journeyman
Topiltzin Vintner Journeyman
Aishen Weaver Sr. Apprentice
Selina Weaver Apprentice

 

Traders

 

Name Position Caravan

 

Kurkar Hold

 

Name Position